2025/2026 Sezonu

Puan Durumu

Süper Amatör Lig - Bursa 1.Grup güncel sıralaması. Veriler resmi maç sonuçlarından alınmıştır.

Süper Amatör Lig - Bursa 1.Grup

11 takım
#TakımOGBMAGYGAvP
1Odunlukspor20162266214550
2Livanespor20123561322939
3Çotanakspor20114542271537
4Burgazspor2010373631533
5Kızılcıklıspor20102851341732
6Gülbahçespor209473634231
7Karıncalıgücü209383433130
8Gemlik Umurspor209293832629
9Bağlarbaşıspor209293529629
10Çalıspor2021172086-667
11Panayırspor200020060-600

Süper Amatör Lig - Bursa - Play-Off

8 takım
#TakımOGBMAGYGAvP
1M.K.Paşa Bld.532070711
2Zaferspor523015699
3Yenişehir Bld52305329
4Odunlukspor522110828
5Mudanyaspor52129817
6Livanespor50321012-23
7Elbeyli Üzüm5104717-103
8Merinosspor5023615-92

Puan Durumu

8 takım
#TakımOGBMAGYGAvP
1Livanespor128222481626
2Nilüfer FK1272322101223
3Bursa Gençlik126242012820
4Mudanya Spor125251814417
5Gemlik United124261616014
6Karacabey Spor123271418-411
7İnegöl Genç122281220-88
8Orhangazi Spor122281022-128